Klaaniviesti 29.8.2017, Willimiehenranta, Lappeen Riento
Klaani
1. Osuus Vaihto 1,5km
1. Lakanen Jonne 08.03 LYL-38 1
2. Kansonen Jari 08.43 +00.40 Kulman Jullit 1
3. Lintunen Sampsa 08.44 +00.41 Team Lintuset 1
4. Rintala Ville 09.56 +01.53 Ydinpummi 1
5. Juvonen Matleena 09.57 +01.54 Hiomattomat timantit 1
6. Tonder Mika 10.02 +01.59 Tonderstruck 1
7. Olli 10.20 +02.17 Herra 47 1
8. Hautaniemi Lauri 11.01 +02.58 Team Hautaniemi 1
9. Rautio Juho 12.27 +04.24 Joussenon Klaani 3
10. Laakso Lotta 14.43 +06.40 Voittamattomat 1
11. Paukkunen Ossi 14.51 +06.48 Tykittäjät 1
12. Ripatti Max 16.04 +08.01 Joussenon Klaani 2
13. Ahvonen Karoliina 16.27 +08.24 Joussenon Klaani 1
14. Ahola Riku 16.39 +08.36 PeKoNi 1
15. Kaipia Tommi 20.15 +12.12 Team Kaipia 1
16. Mikkola Nea 24.38 +16.35 Tahdon voimaa 1
2. Osuus Vaihto 1,5km
1. Mattinen Reijo 10.25 Joussenon Klaani 3
2. Hyvärinen Jani 11.40 +01.15 Kulman Jullit 1
3. Lehtonen 11.47 +01.22 Herra 47 1
4. Luukkanen Petri 12.03 +01.38 LYL-38 1
5. Nykänen Tarja 12.53 +02.28 Joussenon Klaani 1
6. Suikkanen Heikki 13.37 +03.12 Ydinpummi 1
7. Hautaniemi Marjaana 13.39 +03.14 Team Hautaniemi 1
8. Mattinen Lotta 13.45 +03.20 Joussenon Klaani 2
9. Tonder Mari 14.58 +04.33 Tonderstruck 1
10. Laakso Laura 15.27 +05.02 Voittamattomat 1
11. Poromäki Taru 15.49 +05.24 PeKoNi 1
12. Kimari Kaisa 16.04 +05.39 Hiomattomat timantit 1
13. Kaipia Riina 18.16 +07.51 Team Kaipia 1
14. Lintunen Venla 18.58 +08.33 Team Lintuset 1
15. Lehtonen Ella 19.31 +09.06 Tahdon voimaa 1
16. Englund Teuvo 28.00 +17.35 Tykittäjät 1
3. Osuus Vaihto 1,5km
1. Lakanen Laura 09.45 LYL-38 1
2. Kansonen Janne 09.51 +00.06 Kulman Jullit 1
3. Kiuru Veera 10.35 +00.50 Hiomattomat timantit 1
4. Vesikko Venla 12.26 +02.41 Joussenon Klaani 1
5. Hautaniemi Petri 12.52 +03.07 Team Hautaniemi 1
6. Tarkiainen Petri 12.59 +03.14 PeKoNi 1
7. 47 Herra 14.20 +04.35 Herra 47 1
8. Lintunen Marjut 14.49 +05.04 Team Lintuset 1
9. Ripatti Mona 15.40 +05.55 Joussenon Klaani 2
10. Kyöstilä Matti 15.44 +05.59 Tykittäjät 1
11. Siivola Visa 15.53 +06.08 Voittamattomat 1
12. Tanskanen Vesa 16.32 +06.47 Ydinpummi 1
13. Tonder Oona 16.48 +07.03 Tonderstruck 1
14. Kaipia Antti 16.51 +07.06 Team Kaipia 1
15. Rautio Pekka 23.17 +13.32 Joussenon Klaani 3
16. Kantanen Leena 25.59 +16.14 Tahdon voimaa 1