Tulokset 19.4.2018
Rata A 4,01km
(Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
1. Torniainen Heikki LappRi 32.53
2. Kälviäinen Sami 34.23 +01.30
3. Klemola Saul Koovee 34.54 +02.01
4. Kauria Niko ORa 35.25 +02.32
5. Parkkinen Toni 35.56 +03.03
6. Lankinen Mika 36.40 +03.47
7. Hautaniemi Petri RaKaS 39.06 +06.13
8. Kiljunen Jari 39.51 +06.58
9. Nenonen Heikki 40.39 +07.46
10. Tyrmi Tomi 40.54 +08.01
11. Kosonen Antti 40.59 +08.06
12. Vainikka Kaisa KS 41.00 +08.07
13. Parikka Marko 41.25 +08.32
14. Kaipia Saku 42.14 +09.21
15. Ojalainen Kari SKVuoksi 43.14 +10.21
16. Saareks Jarmo 43.16 +10.23
17. Romppanen Jukka 43.54 +11.01
18. Kaira Tuomas 44.35 +11.42
19. Kaipia Antti 45.21 +12.28
20. Korhonen Jirka 45.52 +12.59
21. Manninen Harri 45.59 +13.06
22. Turkia Antti 46.18 +13.25
23. Kylliäinen Seppo LappRi 49.46 +16.53
24. Mikkola Harri 50.25 +17.32
25. Lemponen Juha-Pekka 51.11 +18.18
26. Auronen Jyrki LappRi 51.22 +18.29
27. Haaja Mika 52.45 +19.52
28. Vilkko Jyrki 54.42 +21.49
29. Valtonen Mari 55.50 +22.57
30. Hautaniemi Marjaana RaKaS 56.17 +23.24
31. Rapi Kalle 57.38 +24.45
32. Moilanen Ulla KaSu 58.52 +25.59
33. Viitikko Katja 1.00.10 +27.17
34. Jäkälä Janne 1.02.43 +29.50
35. Julku Matti 1.04.10 +31.17
36. Mänttäri Liisa 1.10.58 +38.05
37. Jantunen Terhi 1.22.17 +49.24
38. Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 1.27.04 +54.11
39. Horppila Mari 1.27.27 +54.34
40. Paananen Katja 1.27.33 +54.40
Merikoski Kari hyl.
Kervinen Jouko ei aikaa
Korhonen Jirka ei aikaa
Rata B 3,16km
(Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)
1. Pellinen Veikko JoKu 35.04
2. Vitikainen Mikko 35.48 +00.44
3. Manner Rosa 37.35 +02.31
4. Lantta Tinja LappRi 38.34 +03.30
5. Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 39.15 +04.11
6. Kyöstilä Matti 40.11 +05.07
7. Grönman Aki 40.50 +05.46
8. Kaipia Riina 43.06 +08.02
9. Länsivuori Luukas RaKaS 45.33 +10.29
10. Aleksandra Seregina 45.47 +10.43
11. Käyhkö Virpi 48.31 +13.27
12. Laaksonen Mika 48.42 +13.38
13. Poutanen Vesa 49.17 +14.13
14. Valkonen Sanna 49.28 +14.24
15. Hjerppe Tarmo 49.44 +14.40
16. Juvonen Marja RaKaS 51.14 +16.10
17. Keskisaari Anna 51.22 +16.18
18. Ukkonen Aimo 53.25 +18.21
19. Lipiäinen Jouko 53.37 +18.33
20. Grönman Kaisa 53.50 +18.46
21. Paukkunen Ossi RaKaS 54.05 +19.01
22. Kilo Esko LappRi 57.18 +22.14
22. Pukero Tommi 57.18 +22.14
24. Markkanen Lasse 57.51 +22.47
25. Markkanen Anu 58.19 +23.15
26. Laakso Lotta 1.03.12 +28.08
27. Laakso Laura 1.03.15 +28.11
28. Uusi kilpailija 1.04.14 +29.10
28. Reponen Mari 1.04.14 +29.10
30. Pentikäinen Rauno 1.04.18 +29.14
31. Sopanen Maisa 1.05.13 +30.09
32. Ovaska Emil 1.05.21 +30.17
33. Kemppinen Tarja 1.05.59 +30.55
34. Englund Teuvo 1.12.24 +37.20
35. Kokkonen Osmo 1.13.37 +38.33
36. Auronen Auli 1.19.09 +44.05
Flink-Lukkarinen Heljä hyl.
Haapamäki Niko hyl.
Talka Mari hyl.
Rata C 1,91km
(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
1. Aleksandra Seregina 26.18
2. Syrova Anita 26.24 +00.06
3. Siivola Visa 26.44 +00.26
4. Kainlauri Jaakko 43.48 +17.30
5. Suutari Susanna 44.00 +17.42
6. Ihander Satu 45.31 +19.13
7. Vainikka Venla 48.14 +21.56
8. Laakso Anni ja Maija 57.47 +31.29
9. Suonio Tiina 1.19.16 +52.58
10. Jukanen Konsta 1.19.23 +53.05
k hyl.
Kaipia Sampo ei aikaa
Siivola Aaro ei aikaa