Klaani-viesti 2019 14.8.2019, Selkäharju, Lappeen Riento
KLAANI
1. Osuus Vaihto 2,3km
1. Lysare 1 13.37 Lakanen Jonne 13.37 1.
2. Skipot 1 +01.52 Klemola Saul 15.29 2.
3. JNO 1 +02.19 Pellinen Veeti 15.56 3.
3. Myllymäki 1 +02.19 Kälviäinen Sami 15.56 3.
5. Stones 1 +02.42 Stones Denny 16.19 5.
6. Rantaharjun Ponnistus 1 +03.36 Karhu Panu 17.13 6.
7. Kaskein Luja 1 +03.42 Markku Juho 17.19 7.
8. Leftovers 1 +03.50 Myllärinen Vertti 17.27 8.
9. Siimarin kelaajat 2019 +05.04 Nykänen Ville 18.41 9.
10. Yrjönkadun Martat 1 +06.17 Turkia Antti 19.54 10.
11. O-Tube 1 +06.29 Arska Riuska 20.06 11.
12. Pullin Serkut 1 +07.33 Korpela Esa 21.10 12.
13. Nopeet 1 +07.52 Laakso Laura 21.29 13.
14. Komia ristikko 1 +08.06 Kiljunen Mikko 21.43 14.
15. Zenottaret 1 +09.24 Laitimo Maija 23.01 15.
16. Kaakon Zsaarit 1 +09.45 Z Pulli Tessa 23.22 16.
17. Suunnattomat menijät 1 +09.49 Ruotsalainen Ville 23.26 17.
18. yesname 1 +14.16 Kaipia Saku 27.53 18.
19. Dykare 1 +15.01 Huu Jussi 28.38 19.
20. Eritasoliittymä 1 +17.03 Horppila Antti 30.40 20.
21. Viipuri 1 +18.55 Arseny Taran 32.32 21.
22. Mcgilligans 1 +20.10 Kuusela Ville 33.47 22.
23. Early birds 1 +20.22 Bird Mama 33.59 23.
24. Viipuri 2 +31.16 Roman Dubovik 44.53 24.
25. Ydinpummit 1 +36.39 Tanskanen Vesa 50.16 25.
26. Team Serkut 1 +46.32 Ruotsalainen Elina 1.00.09 26.
2. Osuus Vaihto 2,3km
1. Lysare 1 34.53 Luukkanen Petri 21.16 4.
2. Siimarin kelaajat 2019 +04.06 Kiero Mikko 20.18 2.
3. Leftovers 1 +04.59 Salonen Otso 22.25 5.
4. Pullin Serkut 1 +06.57 Pulli Kati 20.40 3.
5. Komia ristikko 1 +10.25 Kyckling Aki 23.35 6.
6. Skipot 1 +10.55 Kantanen Raisa 30.19 20.
7. Rantaharjun Ponnistus 1 +10.57 Lukkarinen Saara 28.37 16.
8. Myllymäki 1 +10.58 Kaipia Riina 29.55 19.
9. Yrjönkadun Martat 1 +12.28 Vento Heikki 27.27 12.
10. Zenottaret 1 +12.58 Mattinen Lotta 24.50 7.
11. Suunnattomat menijät 1 +15.12 Laakso Hanna 26.39 10.
12. Kaakon Zsaarit 1 +15.54 Z Saarilaakso Sulo 27.25 11.
13. JNO 1 +16.01 Rautio Oona 34.58 21.
14. Nopeet 1 +16.15 Siivola Visa 29.39 18.
15. Stones 1 +16.49 Stones Martha 35.23 22.
16. Kaskein Luja 1 +20.33 Hujala Henri 38.07 24.
16. yesname 1 +20.33 Kaipia Sampo 27.33 13.
18. Eritasoliittymä 1 +20.40 Kylliäinen Seppo 24.53 8.
19. Dykare 1 +22.20 Joo Juuso 28.35 15.
20. Viipuri 1 +23.40 Vadim Yudin 26.01 9.
21. Mcgilligans 1 +27.21 Onne Lassi 28.27 14.
22. O-Tube 1 +32.01 Venla Viileä 46.48 25.
23. Ydinpummit 1 +34.19 Rintala Ville 18.56 1.
24. Early birds 1 +35.17 Bird Baby 36.11 23.
25. Viipuri 2 +39.05 Mikhail Ohotnikov 29.05 17.
26. Team Serkut 1 +1.12.50 Ruotsalainen Emma 47.34 26.
3. Osuus Vaihto 2,3km
1. Leftovers 1 58.44 Niemi Oskari 18.52 6.
2. Pullin Serkut 1 +00.45 Pulli Veli-Matti 17.39 3.
2. Siimarin kelaajat 2019 +00.45 Lantta Tinja 20.30 7.
4. Lysare 1 +03.10 Summanen Mika 27.01 14.
5. JNO 1 +09.56 Mattinen Reijo 17.46 4.
6. Nopeet 1 +09.57 Laakso Lotta 17.33 2.
7. Kaakon Zsaarit 1 +10.07 Z Saarilaakso Miko 18.04 5.
8. Rantaharjun Ponnistus 1 +12.22 Kuparinen Toni 25.16 11.
9. yesname 1 +12.35 Saikko Ville 15.53 1.
10. Zenottaret 1 +14.15 Ripatti Mona 25.08 10.
11. Yrjönkadun Martat 1 +14.46 Paakkarinen Oskar 26.09 12.
12. Viipuri 1 +21.30 Nikita Spiridonov 21.41 8.
13. Skipot 1 +22.47 Kantanen Leena 35.43 22.
14. Suunnattomat menijät 1 +22.49 Ruotsalainen Saara 31.28 18.
15. Komia ristikko 1 +26.25 Kiljunen Risto 39.51 26.
16. Myllymäki 1 +26.26 Kaipia Antti 39.19 25.
17. Eritasoliittymä 1 +28.14 Kylliäinen Juho 31.25 17.
18. Stones 1 +30.07 Stones Lad 37.09 24.
19. Kaskein Luja 1 +30.10 Markku Aleksi 33.28 20.
20. Ydinpummit 1 +33.00 Suikkanen Heikki 22.32 9.
21. Dykare 1 +34.17 Huu Anu 35.48 23.
22. Mcgilligans 1 +35.42 Mäntysaari Nestori 32.12 19.
23. Early birds 1 +39.10 Bird Daddy 27.44 15.
24. Viipuri 2 +41.48 Polina Artemtsova 26.34 13.
25. O-Tube 1 +43.04 Aapo Armoton 34.54 21.
26. Team Serkut 1 +1.18.53 Laakso Anni 29.54 16.