Kaakon AM-yösuunnistus 7.9.2018

Lähtöluettelo

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14
D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D65 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14

H21 8,32 km

osallistujia: 24   rasteja: 23

    1     21:15          165857   Salonen Otso                        LappRi                              
    2     21:15   10209  208082   Hasu Topi                           Trian                               
    3     21:15    3998  182262   Myllärinen Jani                     Koovee                              
    4     21:15    3024  214037   Nurmiainen Aaro                     RR                                  
    5     21:15   10780  221202   Mertanen Simo                       LappRi                              
    6     21:15   98119  161546   Aspelund Kalle                      KontU                               
    7     21:15   28846  199934   Inkeri Eero                         VeVe                                
    8     21:15    7644  240856   Lakanen Jonne                       LappRi                              
    9     21:15    6880  191007   Manninen Kalle                      AnttU                               
   10     21:15   15346   46644   Hirvikallio Petri                   LuuRa                               
   11     21:15   32047  235490   Luoma Ville                         HiKi                                
   12     21:15   23173  191437   Heiska Samu                         VeVe                                
   13     21:15   35740   51954   Myllärinen Antti                    JoKu                                
   14     21:15   34578  193307   Koivisto Daniel                     VeVe                                
   15     21:15   36641  220941   Mattila Pyry                        KS                                  
   16     21:15   28309  190473   Pellinen Teppo                      JoKu                                
   17     21:15  106934  202716   Huomolin Ville                      LappRi                              
   18     21:15    3848  202063   Hyyryläinen Juha                    AnttU                               
   19     21:15   27380  179623   Tynys Joona                         KS                                  
   20     21:15    3509  195365   Ovaska Janne                        VeVe                                
   21     21:15   19859  195363   Kuningas Janne                      LappRi                              
   22     21:15          197469   Suikkanen Heikki                                                        
   23     21:15   11382  190262   Sopo Aleksi                         KuoSu                               
   24     21:15   19858  505405   Nenonen Lauri                       KR                                  

H35 8,32 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 23

   25     21:00          122476   Pokela Jukka                        LuuRa                               
   26     21:00   17563  504305   Korpinen Olli-Jussi                 AnttU                               
   27     21:00   29642   74681   Valtonen Ville                      JoKu                                
   28     21:00   10461   46501   Lahtinen Miika                      ORa                                 
   29     21:00   15851   46630   Ovaska Panu                         LuuRa                               

H40 6,62 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 16

   30     21:00   25139  218769   Karvonen Ossi                       KS                                  
   31     21:00     237  239234   Kaplas Jarkko                       JoKu                                
   32     21:00   97941  503369   Kiuru Jani                          RaKaS                               
   33     21:00   22929  190418   Rautio Mikko                        JoKu                                
   34     21:00   33090  221497   Korhonen Kai                        SKVuoksi                            
   35     21:00   17742  177106   Ojala Tero                          KS                                  
   36     21:00  104041  228726   Manninen Tommi                      KuUS                                
   37     21:00   26335  202703   Husu Heikki                         SKVuoksi                            

H45 5,34 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 14

   38     21:00   11919  500191   Tynys Jarkko                        KS                                  
   39     21:00    4087   54032   Lehtonen Olli                       KoHo                                
   40     21:00   97058  209166   Neuvonen Janne                      LuuRa                               
   41     21:00   19319  411712   Lilja Arto                          AnttU                               
   42     21:00   35643  227312   Korhonen Mika                       SKVuoksi                            

H50 5,34 km

osallistujia: 9   rasteja: 14

   43     21:15          202797   Pulli Tuomo                         LappRi                              
   44     21:15   16105   52637   Kotro Petri                         KaaRa                               
   45     21:15   26844  214001   Kurhinen Tomi                       NaTe                                
   46     21:15   99174  504659   Hautaniemi Petri                    RaKaS                               
   47     21:15   23296  238868   Vestola Heikki                      RaVa                                
   48     21:15  107263  223419   Hintsanen Harri                     IHR                                 
   49     21:15   31085  205676   Rautio Mika                         AnttU                               
   50     21:15    4790  506408   Myllys Jussi                        ORa                                 
   51     21:15   35652  504308   Jaatinen Tapio                      SKVuoksi                            

H55 5,34 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 14

   52     21:00   28997   59452   Forss Jari                          HaukivKi                            
   53     21:00   15001  192592   Peltonen Hannu                      AnttU                               
   54     21:00   94214  191773   Ojalainen Kari                      SKVuoksi                            
   55     21:00   21299   54115   Heikkilä Matti                      KS                                  
   56     21:00     166  205800   Mattinen Reijo                      JoKu                                
   57     21:00    6867   84694   Martiskainen Juho                   SKVuoksi                            

H60 5,13 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 12

   58     21:00          204975   Salonen Kauko                       KyS                                 
   59     21:00   92743  206693   Tuononen Ismo                       KS                                  
   60     21:00   21634  214852   Kosonen Hannu                       ORa                                 
   61     21:00   21942  207226   Karlsson Henrik                     KuUS                                
   62     21:00    5268  161848   Lavonen Hannu                       MiehVi                              
   63     21:00   15810   43018   Myllärinen Hannu                    JoKu                                

H65 5,13 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 12

   64     21:15     971  502950   Määttä Asko                         KS                                  
   65     21:15   26364  182514   Sihvola Eero                        Kajo                                
   66     21:15   26807  215502   Tani Ossi                           KS                                  
   67     21:15   16221  401080   Vartiainen Aarne                    RAPSU                               
   68     21:15   15899  203925   Pietikäinen Markku                  JoKu                                

H70 3,22 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 11

   69     21:00   37259  159420   Rautio Pekka                        JoKu                                
   70     21:00   15640   43379   Herttuainen Vesa                    RaKaS                               
   71     21:00   38817  205389   Kyyrönen Heikki                     KS                                  
   72     21:00   14031  179516   Valtonen Pekka                      JoKu                                
   73     21:00   21697  501901   Lahtinen Reijo                      ORa                                 
   74     21:00     235   55717   Pellinen Veikko                     JoKu                                
   75     21:00    7300  112290   Kemppi Jorma                        Navi                                
   76     21:00   21298  185035   Töyrylä Hannu                       KS                                  

H75 3,22 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 11

   77     21:15   26817  230894   Karnaattu Mauri                     KS                                  

H80 2,60 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 9

   78     21:00   26819  218549   Suutari Veikko                      JoKu                                
   79     21:00   32991  135217   Kakkola Eero                        JoKu                                
   80     21:00    3101  179683   Ryyppö Toivo                        RaKaS                               
   81     21:00   17234  216185   Salmi Tarmo                         JoKu                                

H85 2,60 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 9

   82     21:00   15622   43345   Markku Kalevi                       MulPa                               

H20 6,62 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 16

   83     21:15   24788  506540   Klemola Saul                        Koovee                              
   84     21:15   23649  222342   Lindén Mikael                       KS                                  
   85     21:15   25323  203994   Tonder Aapo                         LappRi                              
   86     21:15   26853  193299   Husu Miika                          LappRi                              
   87     21:15   37282  500183   Mesiäinen Jaakko                    Navi                                
   88     21:15   34487   91967   Kotro Väinö                         KyS                                 

H18 5,34 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 14

   89     21:15   24989  191517   Husu Eeka                           SKVuoksi                            
   90     21:15   29213  177221   Takanen Aaro                        VeVe                                
   91     21:15   29989  501536   Hirvikallio Aatu                    LuuRa                               

H16 5,00 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 12

   92     21:00   13735  135212   Pellinen Veeti                      JoKu                                
   93     21:00   91295  218907   Ripatti Max                         JoKu                                
   94     21:00  102828  218694   Säyriö Jyri                         KS                                  
   95     21:00   24998  214901   Korhonen Eetu                       SKVuoksi                            
   96     21:00   36998  226985   Myllärinen Vertti                   LappRi                              
   97     21:00   39412  161909   Rautio Juho                         JoKu                                
   98     21:00   29777  505514   Ojala Aaro                          KS                                  

H14 2,60 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 9

   99     21:00   99886  194203   Kiiski Olavi                        KyS                                 
  100     21:00   91810  179753   Vepsäläinen Onni                    KyS                                 
  101     21:00   91615  192016   Mattila Lauri                       KS                                  
  102     21:00   95614  209798   Peltonen Lasse                      KS                                  
  103     21:00   36300  161431   Ojala Urho                          KS                                  
  104     21:00  108542   55722   Siivola Visa                        LappRi                              

D21 6,62 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 16

  105     21:15    2926  184230   Lilja Salla                         AnttU                               
  106     21:15    8754  222252   Pajunen Jenna                       AnttU                               
  107     21:15   12871  501124   Latva-Kiskola Piia                  RR                                  
  108     21:15   35589  180524   Nykänen Eveliina                    LappRi                              
  109     21:15   22972  215513   Laukkanen Marja                     KS                                  
  110     21:15   16415  192406   Karjalainen Sanna                   KuUS                                
  111     21:15    7044  504257   Simola Anni                         LuuRa                               
  112     21:15   10337  501976   Tanskanen Anni                      IisVi                               

D35 5,00 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 12

  113     21:00   20242   43373   Laamanen Saara                      RaKaS                               
  114     21:00   94346  226376   Vepsäläinen Tiina                   KyS                                 
  115     21:00   17909  505281   Tolsa Sanna                         KyS                                 
  116     21:00               0   Koikkalainen Hanna                                                      

D40 5,00 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 12

  117     21:15  107171  221688   Huttunen Anu                        KoHo                                
  118     21:15   31879  237225   Tammilehto Erika                    KS                                  
  119     21:15   18368  214779   Korhonen Marja                      SKVuoksi                            

D45 5,00 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 12

  120     21:15   27378  177193   Vallema Tanja                       VeVe                                
  121     21:15  114752  506152   Khadgi Mari-Sisko                   JoKu                                
  122     21:15    2802  225861   Pulli Tessa                         RaVa                                
  123     21:15  100993  191919   Paavola Tiina                       KyS                                 

D50 3,22 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 11

  124     21:15   97658  237136   Outinen Pia                         KyS                                 
  125     21:15   13900   46961   Savolainen Paula                    SiiRa                               
  126     21:15  101396  506881   Hautaniemi Marjaana                 RaKaS                               
  127     21:15   13595  201851   Vestola Arja                        NaTe                                

D65 2,60 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 9

  128     21:15          182427   Salonen Iiris                       KyS                                 
  129     21:15   15288  222138   Juvonen Marja                       RaKaS                               
  130     21:15   11908  157971   Tikka Eija                          RaKaS                               
  131     21:15   30655  169186   Kukkonen Marja                      RaKaS                               

D75 2,60 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 9

  132     21:15   18226  201525   Muikku Rauni                        Navi                                

D20 5,00 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 12

  133     21:00   91795  183506   Kääriä Venla                        KyS                                 
  134     21:00   13809  505804   Vesikko Venla                       JoKu                                
  135     21:00   11471  159571   Ruoti Roosa                         VeVe                                

D18 5,00 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 12

  136     21:15   24659  182505   Ruoti Miina                         VeVe                                
  137     21:15   27938  227315   Korhonen Essi                       SKVuoksi                            
  138     21:15   13749   42642   Pellinen Viivi                      JoKu                                
  139     21:15   27723  237218   Peltonen Liisa