Tulokset 2.8.2018
Rata A 5,6km
(Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Lakanen Jonne 36.10
2. Seppälä Otso 43.22 +07.12
3. Torniainen Heikki 44.46 +08.36
4. Mertanen Simo 45.04 +08.54
5. Tuliniemi Harri 46.29 +10.19
6. Tonder Aapo 48.39 +12.29
7. Lahtinen Miika 50.44 +14.34
8. Virjula Santtu 55.33 +19.23
9. Spiridonov Nikita 59.00 +22.50
10. Turkia Antti 59.28 +23.18
11. Valtonen Ville 1.00.38 +24.28
12. Kaipia Saku 1.01.08 +24.58
13. Kiljunen Jari 1.02.24 +26.14
14. Lavrov Ivan 1.07.52 +31.42
15. Kaipia Antti 1.08.44 +32.34
16. Ruotsalainen Ville 1.08.58 +32.48
17. Artemov Polina 1.12.57 +36.47
18. Kolehmainen Jouni 1.14.43 +38.33
19. Mouhu Timo 1.16.20 +40.10
20. Valtonen Mari 1.16.49 +40.39
21. Kotilainen Mika 1.18.56 +42.46
22. Vanhala Pauli 1.22.55 +46.45
23. Uitto Jarkko 1.26.56 +50.46
Buluga Maria ei aikaa
Rata B 4,1km
(Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
1. Kiero Mikko 36.21
2. Lehtonen Olli 39.58 +03.37
3. Butilkin Niilo 46.33 +10.12
4. Salonen Otso 48.20 +11.59
5. Kemppi Ilkka 48.28 +12.07
6. Valtee Pertti 49.19 +12.58
7. Kattelus Seppo 49.24 +13.03
8. Vitikainen Mikko 49.30 +13.09
9. Hautaniemi Petri 50.33 +14.12
10. Koistinen Pasi 51.31 +15.10
11. Lahtinen Reijo 51.57 +15.36
12. Nykänen Tarja 52.01 +15.40
13. Karhu Teemu 53.46 +17.25
14. Savolainen Paula 54.42 +18.21
15. Merikoski Kari 55.52 +19.31
16. Lattu Johanna 56.30 +20.09
17. Häsä Mari 56.50 +20.29
18. Hautaniemi Marjaana 57.22 +21.01
19. Moilanen Ulla 57.44 +21.23
20. Partanen Jarmo 59.18 +22.57
21. Kälviäinen Marjo 1.00.34 +24.13
22. Paakkarinen Oskari 1.00.35 +24.14
23. Kykling Veli-Matti 1.02.15 +25.54
24. Kimari kaisa 1.02.22 +26.01
25. Pollari Marko 1.02.42 +26.21
26. Hodokainen Antti 1.03.52 +27.31
27. Mustola Ossi 1.04.30 +28.09
28. Järvinen Mari 1.05.40 +29.19
29. Mikhailov Vladimirt 1.10.23 +34.02
30. Poutanen Vesa 1.12.20 +35.59
31. Pentikäinen Rauno 1.12.48 +36.27
32. Lehmusvaara Pirjo 1.15.03 +38.42
33. Väntsi Olli 1.15.18 +38.57
34. Imeläinen Juuso 1.18.12 +41.51
35. Valassaari Satu 1.21.52 +45.31
36. Kemppinen Tarja 1.44.30 +1.08.09
37. Dubovik Roman 1.45.32 +1.09.11
38. Patrikeev Nikolai 1.47.13 +1.10.52
Heikura Jukka hyl.
Ojalainen Kari ei aikaa
Ojalainen Satu ei aikaa
Rata C 2,9km
(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)
1. Harkov Sergei 43.19
2. Hietala Jorma 43.43 +00.24
3. Barannik Artem 45.37 +02.18
4. Repo Pekka 47.01 +03.42
5. Saira Pauli 49.27 +06.08
6. Markkanen Anu 50.23 +07.04
7. Kuntsi Veera 1.11.13 +27.54
8. Juntunen Olli 1.28.13 +44.54
Kovalainen Veikko hyl.
Mutanen Olli hyl.
Pätäri Salla hyl.
Rata D 1,6km
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
1. Kivelä Martta 30.39
2. Kivelä Veikko 37.52 +07.13
3. Pajunen Silja 44.18 +13.39
4. Kemppi Onni 48.14 +17.35
5. Hyvärinen Lari 1.10.59 +40.20
6. Hyvärinen Arttu 1.11.13 +40.34
Lakanen Otso hyl.
Rata E
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Lakanen Laura 22.53