Tulokset 2.5.2019
Rata A 5,4km
(Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Lakanen Jonne 37.49
2. Kuningas Janne 38.25 +00.36
3. Siivola Markus 43.30 +05.41
4. Lintunen Sampsa 45.17 +07.28
5. Similä Lauri 47.23 +09.34
6. Kiero Mikko 50.07 +12.18
7. Suikkanen Heikki 52.16 +14.27
8. Rintala Ville 53.30 +15.41
9. Maeda Yuta 54.56 +17.07
10. Lantta Ari 55.06 +17.17
11. Kaipia Saku 58.26 +20.37
12. Hovatov Leevi 59.55 +22.06
13. Kunnas Lauri 1.00.09 +22.20
14. Valtonen Ville 1.02.03 +24.14
15. Ruotsalainen Ville 1.03.07 +25.18
16. Saareks Tiina 1.03.14 +25.25
17. Lintunen Marjut 1.03.34 +25.45
18. Parikka Marko 1.03.44 +25.55
19. Nousiainen Jari 1.04.08 +26.19
20. Vainikka Kaisa 1.06.03 +28.14
21. Valtonen Mari 1.07.01 +29.12
22. Lindgren Ghristian 1.07.48 +29.59
23. Salmi Teppo 1.14.54 +37.05
24. Lemponen Juha-Pekka 1.15.24 +37.35
25. Mikkola Jarno 1.18.03 +40.14
26. Kantanen Raisa 1.19.15 +41.26
27. aulamo anneli 1.22.25 +44.36
28. Aulamo Mikko 1.22.26 +44.37
29. Uitto Jarkko 1.26.26 +48.37
Kälviäinen Marjo ei aikaa
Peippo Minna-Riitta ei aikaa
Saareks Jarmo ei aikaa
Vainio Eemeli ei aikaa
Rata B 3,7km
(Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Nenonen Heikki 35.49
2. Manner Rosa 40.16 +04.27
3. Olkkola Joonas 40.55 +05.06
4. Lantta Tinja 42.23 +06.34
5. Torkkeli Tuomo 42.41 +06.52
6. Hyytiäinen Virpi 43.20 +07.31
7. Kimmo Juho 44.30 +08.41
8. Partanen Jarmo 52.19 +16.30
9. Julku Matti 54.35 +18.46
10. Nousiainen johanna 54.41 +18.52
11. Moilanen Ulla 58.40 +22.51
12. Kantanen Kimmo 1.01.08 +25.19
13. Tukia Laura 1.01.23 +25.34
14. Markkanen Anu 1.01.29 +25.40
15. Lantta Jari 1.01.37 +25.48
16. Poromäki Taru 1.02.16 +26.27
17. Markku Riina 1.04.26 +28.37
18. Saira Pauli 1.04.53 +29.04
19. Laakso Hanna 1.05.03 +29.14
20. Monto Hanna 1.23.10 +47.21
21. Sinisalo Elina 1.23.11 +47.22
22. Suoreijus Heli 1.23.18 +47.29
23. Vainikka Sanni 1.25.12 +49.23
24. Haikala Laura 1.25.20 +49.31
25. Sinkko Jaana 1.58.22 +1.22.33
Kilo Esko ei aikaa
Pesonen Seppo ei aikaa
Rata C 2,3km
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Korhonen Veikka 40.07
2. Penttinen Oskari 43.56 +03.49
3. Tuuliainen Eerik 53.39 +13.32
Rata D 1,6km
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Nenonen Viivi 1.12.07
Rata E
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Imeläinen Aleksi 47.01