Tulokset 2.10.2019
Urhot 5,8km
(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)
1. Mertanen Simo 39.38
2. Lakanen Jonne 40.38 +01.00
3. Nokka Atte 45.11 +05.33
4. Inkeri Eero 45.41 +06.03
5. Pellinen Teppo 50.20 +10.42
6. Nenonen Heikki 51.55 +12.17
7. Suikkanen Heikki 57.03 +17.25
8. Lahtinen Miika 58.44 +19.06
9. Palmi Esa 1.01.13 +21.35
10. Ripatti Max 1.02.22 +22.44
11. Husu Eeka 1.02.29 +22.51
12. Maijala Juho 1.02.44 +23.06
13. Nättinen Niko 1.03.47 +24.09
14. Löppönen Timo 1.04.56 +25.18
15. Vento Heikki 1.13.04 +33.26
16. Salonen Otso 1.14.49 +35.11
Kuningas Janne hyl.
Pellinen Veeti hyl.
Similä Lauri hyl.
Armit 4,5km
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
1. Ovaska Jenni 40.58
2. Vilpponen Erika 50.38 +09.40
3. Pekkala Sini 53.42 +12.44
4. Nurmilaukas Iiris 58.48 +17.50
5. Mattinen Lotta 1.00.16 +19.18
6. Valkonen Sanna 1.16.48 +35.50
Kiuru Veera hyl.
Papat 4,5km
(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)
1. Kiuru Jani 37.05
2. Husu Heikki 37.11 +00.06
3. Kaplas Jarkko 39.07 +02.02
4. Mattinen Reijo 39.24 +02.19
5. Korhonen Kai 40.48 +03.43
6. Niemi Kari-Veli 41.09 +04.04
7. Neuvonen Janne 42.31 +05.26
8. Tielinen Vesa 42.42 +05.37
9. Ojalainen Jorma 44.05 +07.00
10. Turkia Antti 51.04 +13.59
11. Luukkanen Petri 51.45 +14.40
12. Pellinen Antti 53.19 +16.14
13. Parikka Marko 54.40 +17.35
14. Kunnas Lauri 58.42 +21.37
15. Hautaniemi Petri 1.03.20 +26.15
16. Vuolteenaho Juha 1.05.24 +28.19
17. Peltonen Jukka 1.12.02 +34.57
Auronen Jyrki hyl.
Korhonen Unto kesk.
Junnut 3,4km
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
1. Laakso Lotta 35.25
2. Laakso Laura 38.40 +03.15
3. Siivola Visa 45.04 +09.39
4. Laitimo Maija 47.44 +12.19
5. Neuvonen Venla 48.17 +12.52
Länsivuori Luukas kesk.
Vaarit 3,4km
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
1. Pellinen Veikko 42.24
2. Karlsson Henrik 42.29 +00.05
3. Myllärinen Hannu 44.57 +02.33
4. Peippo Tapio 46.22 +03.58
5. Kervinen Jouko 50.18 +07.54
6. Rautio Pekka 1.00.46 +18.22
7. Valkonen Tomi 1.12.18 +29.54
8. Salmi Tarmo 2.16.58 +1.34.34
Mustola Ossi hyl.
Mammat 3,4km
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)
1. Hautaniemi Marjaana 42.38
2. Laakso Hanna 45.26 +02.48
3. Tikka Eija 1.00.52 +18.14
4. Ojalainen Satu 1.03.18 +20.40
5. Korhonen Eeva 1.13.12 +30.34
6. Kukkonen Marja 1.13.15 +30.37
Huttunen Anu hyl.
Pellinen Tiina kesk.
Avoin 2,1km
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
1. Nurmiainen Juha 45.21
2. Ylhäinen Paula 58.37 +13.16
2. Haimi Anni 58.37 +13.16
Junnola Kari hyl.